km
km
cm3
cm3
€
€
HomeCarsFordC-Max77 found ads

Cars - AutoDiler Ads

Check out the complete offer - Cars - AutoDiler Ads

  • New in 24h
  • Discounted
  • Exchange
  • Urgent
  • Pictorial view
  • Tabular view
  • Save the search
Ford - C-Max - 1.6 tdci
PAID AD

Ford - C-Max - 1.6 tdci

260000 km2011Diesel

4 950 €

Podgoricabefore 57 minutes
Ford - C-Max - 1.6Tdci
PAID AD

Ford - C-Max - 1.6Tdci

213000 km2010Diesel

5 200 €

Podgoricabefore 5 h

Ford - C-Max - 2.0 TDI

260000 km2016Diesel

7 500 €

Budvabefore 1 day

Ford - C-Max - 1.8 tdci

250000 km2007Diesel

2 200 €

Podgoricabefore 1 day

Ford - C-Max - 1.0 turbo

180000 km2018Petrol

6 900 €

Podgoricabefore 2 days

Ford - C-Max - 2.0 dizel automatik

209000 km2016Diesel

9 200 €

Podgoricabefore 2 days

Ford - C-Max - 2.0 TDCI

120000 km2014Diesel

7 000 €

Herceg Novibefore 2 days

Ford - C-Max - 1,8 TDCI

261775 km2007Diesel

3 000 €

Tivatbefore 4 days

Ford - C-Max - 1.8 85kw tdci

315000 km2006Diesel

1 350 €

Podgoricabefore 4 days

Ford - C-Max - 1.6 TDCI, 115 KS

277000 km2011Diesel

4 800 €

Podgoricabefore 4 days

Ford - C-Max - 1.8 tdci

350000 km2008Diesel

3 950 €

Nikšićbefore 5 days

Ford - C-Max - Grande 1.6

235000 km2011Diesel

3 750 €

Podgoricabefore 5 days

Ford - C-Max - 1.6 tdci

200000 km2014Diesel

5 999 €

Nikšićbefore 5 days

Ford - C-Max - 1.8tdci

230000 km2010Diesel

3 800 €

Budvabefore 6 days

Ford - C-Max - 1.6TDCI

330000 km2005Diesel

2 200 €

Nikšić08.10.26

Ford - C-Max - 1.6 HDI 85kw

258000 km2012Diesel

5 500 €

Mojkovac07.10.26

Ford - C-Max - 1.6 tdci

253000 km2012Diesel

4 950 €

Nikšić06.10.26

Ford - C-Max - 1.8 Tdci

275000 km2007Diesel

4 000 €

Podgorica05.10.26

Ford - C-Max - 1.6 tdci

2600000 km2003Diesel

1 300 €

Podgorica05.10.26

Ford - C-Max - 1.6 TDC

240000 km2007Diesel

700 €

Tivat04.10.26

Ford - C-Max - 2.0 TDCI

250000 km2014Diesel

5 700 €

Bar04.10.26

Ford - C-Max - 2.0TDCI

271000 km2012Diesel

6 400 €

Podgorica01.10.26

Ford - C-Max - 2.0 TDCI

240000 km2011Diesel

6 500 €

Podgorica28.09.26

Ford - C-Max - 2.0 TDI

257000 km2011Diesel

5 500 €

Rožaje27.09.26

Ford - C-Max - 2.0

300000 km2009Diesel

3 600 €

4 000 €
Rožaje22.09.26

Ford - C-Max - 2.0

215000 km2008Diesel

3 499 €

3 500 €
Berane20.09.26

Ford - C-Max - 1.6

196000 km2011Diesel

5 950 €

Podgorica18.09.26

Ford - C-Max - 1.6

250000 km2009Diesel

3 700 €

Podgorica18.09.26

Ford - C-Max - 1.6 CRDI

247655 km2010Diesel

4 650 €

Podgorica01.09.26

Ford - C-Max - 1.6 HDI 115 KS TITANIUM

195000 km2011Diesel

5 950 €

Podgorica27.08.26

Ford - C-Max - 1,5 TDCI

153000 km2013Diesel

8 500 €

Budva23.08.26

Ford - C-Max - 1.6 TDCI

210237 km2008Diesel

3 500 €

Podgorica27.07.26

Ford - C-Max - 2.0 tdci

366000 km2007Diesel

1 900 €

Nikšić23.07.26

Ford - C-Max - 1.0 TITANIUM

191000 km2015Petrol

6 900 €

Podgorica12.07.26

Ford - C-Max - 2.0 tdci

300000 km2004Diesel

1 100 €

Podgorica19.06.26

Ford - C-Max - 1.8tdci

178567 km2009Diesel

4 350 €

Tivat19.06.26